Knowledge fuels change - Support energypedia!
For over 10 years, energypedia has been connecting energy experts around the world — helping them share knowledge, learn from each other, and accelerate the global energy transition.
Today, we ask for your support to keep this platform free and accessible to all.
Even a small contribution makes a big difference! If just 10–20% of our 60,000+ monthly visitors donated the equivalent of a cup of coffee — €5 — Energypedia would be fully funded for a whole year.
Is the knowledge you’ve gained through Energypedia this year worth €5 or more?
Your donation keeps the platform running, helps us create new knowledge products, and contributes directly to achieving SDG 7.
Thank you for your support, your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Difference between revisions of "PicoPV Consumer Survey"
***** (***** | *****) m |
***** (***** | *****) m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| French | | French | ||
| [[:File:Baseline Questionnaire fr.doc|Baseline Questionnaire_fr]] | | [[:File:Baseline Questionnaire fr.doc|Baseline Questionnaire_fr]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire | ||
| + | | English | ||
| + | | [[:file:PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire.doc|Baseline Query]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| Ex-Post questionnaire<br/> | | Ex-Post questionnaire<br/> | ||
| French<br/> | | French<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Post Check fr.doc|Ex Post Check_fr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Interview<br/> | | Interview<br/> | ||
| French<br/> | | French<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:File: | + | | [[:File:Expert Interview Authority fr.doc|Expert Interview Authority_fr]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Baseline Questionnaire 2.doc|Baseline Questionnaire]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | | Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | ||
| English | | English | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Check list.doc|Check list]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Community rotation Check List Annex.doc|Community rotation Check List Annex]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | | Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Community rotation Ex Ante Annex.doc|Community rotation Ex Ante Annex]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline Annex<br/> | | Baseline Annex<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Ante.doc|Ex Ante]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Ex-Post<br/> | | Ex-Post<br/> | ||
| English<br/> | | English<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file: | + | | [[:file:Ex Post.doc|Ex Post]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Pre delivery (Ex-Ante)<br/> | | Pre delivery (Ex-Ante)<br/> | ||
| Spanish<br/> | | Spanish<br/> | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante.doc|No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Interview with public authorities | | Interview with public authorities | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES.doc|No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Baseline<br/> | | Baseline<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE.doc|No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Manuel for Groupleaders<br/> | | Manuel for Groupleaders<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES.doc|No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Check list<br/> | | Check list<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo.doc|No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Post delivery survey<br/> | | Post delivery survey<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post.doc|No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Manuel for distributor and trader<br/> | | Manuel for distributor and trader<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES.doc|No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Product information PicoPV<br/> | | Product information PicoPV<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV .doc|No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV]] |
|- | |- | ||
| PicoPV-Details<br/> | | PicoPV-Details<br/> | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| − | | [[:file:No. | + | | [[:file:No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas.doc|No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas]] |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 95: | ||
*[[Market for PicoPV|Market for PicoPV]]<br/> | *[[Market for PicoPV|Market for PicoPV]]<br/> | ||
| + | [[Category:Questionnaires_/_Interviews]] | ||
[[Category:PicoPV]] | [[Category:PicoPV]] | ||
| − | |||
Revision as of 12:05, 28 September 2015
| Kind of survey |
Language | Link |
| Baseline |
French | Baseline Questionnaire_fr |
| PicoPV Baseline Questionnaire | English | Baseline Query |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
French | Ex Ante_fr |
| Ex-Post questionnaire |
French |
Ex Post Check_fr |
| Interview |
French |
Expert Interview Authority_fr |
| Baseline questionnaire |
English |
Baseline Questionnaire |
| Check List and Ex-Post Baseline | English | Check list |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
English |
Community rotation Check List Annex |
| Baseline and Ex-Ante questionnaire |
English |
Community rotation Ex Ante Annex |
| Baseline Annex |
English |
Ex Ante |
| Ex-Post |
English |
Ex Post |
| Pre delivery (Ex-Ante) |
Spanish |
No. 1. ENCUESTA Ex Ante |
| Interview with public authorities | Spanish | No. 2 - ENTREVISTA A AUTORIDADES Y LIDERES |
| Baseline |
Spanish | No. 3 - ENCUESTA LINEA BASE |
| Manuel for Groupleaders |
Spanish | No. 4 - GRUPO FOCAL PARTICIPANTES |
| Check list |
Spanish | No. 5. ENCUESTA Lista de Chequeo |
| Post delivery survey |
Spanish | No. 6 ENCUESTA Ex Post |
| Manuel for distributor and trader |
Spanish | No. 7 - GRUPO FOCAL COMERCIANTES |
| Product information PicoPV |
Spanish | No. 8 Instructivo estudio PICO COLABORADORES REV |
| PicoPV-Details |
Spanish | No. 9 Carga, uso, caracteristicas de lamparas |



















