Knowledge fuels change
For over a decade, Energypedia has shared free, reliable energy expertise with the world.
We’re now facing a serious funding gap.
Help keep this platform alive — your donation, big or small, truly matters!
Thank you for your support
Difference between revisions of "India Clean Cookstove Forum 2014 - Impressions"
From energypedia
***** (***** | *****) |
***** (***** | *****) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -6.JPG|260px|alt=File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -6.JPG]] | | [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -6.JPG|260px|alt=File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -6.JPG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November - | + | | [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -7.JPG|260px|alt=File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -7.JPG]] |
| − | | [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November - | + | | [[File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -8.JPG|260px|alt=File:India Clean Cookstove Forum - 12th November -8.JPG]] |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Conference_Documentation]] | [[Category:Conference_Documentation]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:53, 19 December 2014
► Back to the India Clean Cookstove Forum



















